Entry tournament OBC - Olympia Bowling Cup
For more information please contact:
Marval Jiří (776105706) jm.bowling@volny.cz
List of squads
confirmed signed but not confirmed yet
entries: 12/12
1. hrací runda - Wednesday 22.05.2024 17:00 Bowling centre: Olympia
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Bajgarová Anna | Colon Josef | Černíková Karolína | Janočková Krystyna |
Jiránek Filip | Kouba Václav | Kunc Oto | Matějka Antonín |
Polívka Dalibor | Prokopová Dagmar | Soukup Libor | Vcelis Jaroslav |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 11/12
2. hrací runda - Wednesday 22.05.2024 19:40 Bowling centre: Olympia
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Bartak Tomas | Hřebík Lumír | Javůrek Pavel | Jirků Ladislav |
Kober Ivan | Korynta Jan | Marešová Jana | Podlaha Adam |
Schönová Jana | Váchová Věra | Vlček Josef | |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 7/12
3. hrací runda - Saturday 25.05.2024 10:00 Bowling centre: Olympia
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Beštová Kateřina | Čermák Pavel | Jelínek Lukáš | Liebichová Ingrid |
Lorenc Jaroslav | Vrážel Jiří | Málková Lenka | |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 12/12
4. hrací runda - Saturday 25.05.2024 12:30 Bowling centre: Olympia
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Bočan Josef | Bočanová Ivana | Hnízdilová Martina | Korecky Michal |
Martyněnko Natalja | Martyněnko Vladimir | Matoušková Hana | Mička Daniel |
Rác Václav | Sova Petr | Sovová Ivana | Straková Irena |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 11/12
5. hrací runda - Sunday 26.05.2024 10:00 Bowling centre: Olympia
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Butal Jaroslav | Čekal Filip | Doležal Jiří | Dyršmíd Roman |
Krch Miroslav | Malcová Gabriela | Malec Jaromír | Marek Jakub |
Septimu Drákula Molnar | Šimánek Ladislav | Vopička Karel | |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 11/12
6. hrací runda - Sunday 26.05.2024 12:30 Bowling centre: Olympia
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Bora František | Hindrák Jiří | Lencová Anežka | |
Sopková Irena | Soukupová Dana | Suchánek Jan | Suchánková Miloslava |
Šalkovič Michal | Šimůnek Pavel | Štafa Pavel | |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 5/6
7. hrací runda - Monday 27.05.2024 18:30 Bowling centre: Olympia
the waiting list: 0/0 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Ondráček Bohuslav | Rácová Julie | Haxa Martin | |
Haxa Adam |
entries: 12/12
8. hrací runda - Monday 27.05.2024 20:00 Bowling centre: Olympia
the waiting list: 1/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Bílek Miroslav | Jarovský Albert | Kolář Jan st. | Kolář Jan ml. |
Kolářová Hana | Mach Libor | Nosek Richard | Novotný Jiří |
Pleticha Jaroslav | Slavíková Katka | Šolc Miloslav | Větrovský Jaromír |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
Work perfectly on
and 1024 x 768 resolution
All rights reserved to - SILVER LANE PRODUCTION
We do what you expect. Web design and artwork - www.mufin.sk