Entry tournament Žižkovská Xbowling Devítka
For more information please contact:
David Dvořáček (776032320) david.dvoracek@email.cz
List of squads
confirmed signed but not confirmed yet
entries: 2/4
-0. runda - startovné 300,- - Monday 06.05.2024 11:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 0/2 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Jašek Karel | Merva Vladimír | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 2/4
0. runda - startovné 300,- - Monday 06.05.2024 15:30 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 0/2 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Elstnerová Naďa | Kamenská Marie | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 3/4
1. runda - startovné 300,- - Tuesday 07.05.2024 14:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 0/2 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Karbusický Zbyněk | Togner Jiří | Málková Lenka | |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 2/4
2.runda - startovné 300,- - Tuesday 07.05.2024 15:15 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Pelc Tomáš | Rejžková Štěpánka | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 7/8
3.runda - startovné 350,- - Tuesday 07.05.2024 16:30 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Blažková Lenka | Hošek Petr | Jarovský Albert | Martinez Fernandez Diego |
Toman Michal | Vacek Pavel | Vojáček Lukáš | |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 12/12
4.runda - startovné 350,- - Tuesday 07.05.2024 17:45 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 1/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Bajgarová Anna | Běhal Jaroslav | Chrpa Jindřich | Dvořáček David |
Holoubek Lukáš | Holoubek Miroslav | Holoubková Dana | Janiga Oldrich |
Kovařík Dušan | Makovec Jaromír | Vohryzka Jaromír | Vohryzková Dáša |
Štulc Jan (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 12/12
5.runda - startovné 350,- - Tuesday 07.05.2024 19:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Žižkov
the waiting list: 2/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Brich Tomáš | Colon Josef | Javůrek Pavel | Jiránek Miroslav |
Kober Ivan | Koritko Erik | Kotjužanský Jiří | Palas Martin |
Suchánková Míla | Trojan Josef | Uhlířová Hanka | Vrba Petr |
Puršl Jiří (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
All rights reserved to - SILVER LANE PRODUCTION
Core provided by - www.bowlingtournament.eu