Entry tournament Prosecká Iron Devítka (IRON BONUS SPECIAL + 20,- Kč za každý i opakovaný start)
For more information please contact:
Jan Babka (603893155) slavoj.revnice@seznam.cz
List of squads
confirmed signed but not confirmed yet
entries: 0/8
0. runda - individuální předehrávka - startovné 430,- - Monday 20.05.2024 00:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/2 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 2/16
0. runda - startovné 430,- (pondělní předehrávka) - Monday 20.05.2024 15:30 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Bartak Tomas | Červený Matěj | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 2/16
1. runda - startovné 430,- - Tuesday 21.05.2024 16:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Barták Tomáš | Šota David | ||
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 8/16
2. runda - startovné 450,- - Tuesday 21.05.2024 17:00 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Bolen Lukáš | Brázda Bohumil | Holoubek Lukáš | Holoubková Dana |
Krystyna Janockova | Lenka Blažková | Vacek Pavel | Varga Dalibor |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 16/16
3. runda - startovné 480,- - Tuesday 21.05.2024 18:15 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 0/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Bajgarová Anna | Blažková Lenka | Blumentrit Vaclav | BOTOR Jaroslav |
Brich Tomáš | Červený Filip | Diro Radek | Holoubek Miroslav |
Hrobský zdenek | Korbel Michal | Krubert Emil | Makovec Jaromír |
Maňásek Jaroslav | Martin Štětka | Šulcová Hana | Vlček Josef |
(the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) | (the waiting list) |
entries: 14/16
4. runda - startovné 500,- - Tuesday 21.05.2024 19:30 Bowling centre: Xbowling Prosek Duo
the waiting list: 3/4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Baborovský Vladimír | Colon Josef | Dvořáček David | Havelka Michal |
Hladík Josef | Hypius Martin | Kaprálek Petr | Nýč Miroslav |
Palas Martin | Pekár Petr | Rozporka Radek | Suchánková Miloslava |
Štulc Jan | Vrba Petr | ||
(the waiting list) |
All rights reserved to - SILVER LANE PRODUCTION
Core provided by - www.bowlingtournament.eu